New EBU Ranking promotions List

The tables below show - in descending order of date and rank - those ECBA members who have received promotion on account of Master Points earned.

Alpha Ann Owen Apple Billericay Mayflower Brentwood & District
Brevion Chelmsford Collier Row Felsted Hamlet Court
Hutton Ilford Lingwood Loughton Mid Essex
Monday Mountnessing Old House Friday Rochford & Rayleigh Southend And Leigh
St. Annes Thorpe Bay Waltham Forest Westbury Witham
Woodham Ferrers        

Alpha Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 4 Star Master Clarke (Angela)
November 2017 2 Star Master McGuffin (George)
September 2017 3 Star Master L'Estrange (David)
September 2017 County Master Bevan (Brian)
September 2017 County Master Hanson (Penny)
September 2017 County Master Mabey (Sarah)
August 2017 Premier Master French (Tony)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Chawner (Marc)
July 2017 County Master Simia (Barbara)
July 2017 Area Master Hunt (Daphne)
June 2017 4 Star Regional Master Owen (Ann)
June 2017 County Master Poter (Val)
May 2017 Premier Master Fox (Cath)
May 2017 4 Star Master Payne (Julie)
May 2017 County Master Bazzard (Lisbeth)
May 2017 District Master Member (Anonymous)
May 2017 Club Master Hart (Richard)
April 2017 Master Donald (Alistair)
April 2017 District Master Patience (Jenny)
February 2017 3 Star Tournament Master Nettlingham (Paul)
February 2017 3 Star Master Hosking (Keith)
February 2017 County Master Smith (Anne)
January 2017 Local Master Hart (Richard)
December 2016 Premier National Master Johnson (Pat)
December 2016 4 Star Premier Master Rodger (Alan)
December 2016 County Master Cooney (Claire)
December 2016 County Master Knight (Anthony)
December 2016 District Master Reynolds (David)
December 2016 Area Master Crook (Mary)
December 2016 Area Master Patience (Jenny)
December 2016 Local Master Lewis (Julia)
September 2016 Master French (Tony)
July 2016 County Master Fox (Cath)
June 2016 Tournament Master Hunt (Nick)
June 2016 Local Master Clark (Adrian)
May 2016 National Master Cade-Bowyer (Steve)
May 2016 District Master Simia (Barbara)
May 2016 Area Master Smith (Anne)
April 2016 Life Master Cockle (Ted)
April 2016 Advanced Master Nettlingham (Margaret)
April 2016 District Master Watson (Leslie)
February 2016 District Master Hanson (Penny)
February 2016 District Master Mabey (Sarah)
February 2016 Area Master Simia (Barbara)
February 2016 Local Master Smith (Anne)
January 2016 1 Star Master Parrott (Joyce)

Ann Owen Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
July 2017 Master Robinson (Lee)
June 2017 5 Star Master Brown (Freda)
May 2017 District Master Bryant (Ray)
December 2016 2 Star Master Skull (Phyllis)
December 2016 Local Master Peters (Beth)
October 2016 Club Master Smith (John)
September 2016 1 Star Tournament Master Langstone (Mike)
August 2016 4 Star Tournament Master Riddleston (John)
July 2016 Area Master Goodfellow (Irene)
May 2016 Master Kitchin (Tricia)

Apple Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Area Master Jennings (Jean)
November 2017 Local Master Caton (Beryl)
November 2017 Local Master Mountstevens (Patricia)
October 2017 District Master Lock (Laurie)
September 2017 5 Star Master Dumont (Patrick)
August 2017 Club Master Slater (Jeane)
July 2017 2 Star Master Belshaw (Marian)
July 2017 Advanced Master Copsey (Peter)
July 2017 Master Robinson (Lee)
July 2017 Local Master Huckfield (Jean)
June 2017 4 Star Regional Master Owen (Ann)
June 2017 5 Star Master Brown (Freda)
June 2017 Area Master Golder (Betty)
May 2017 2 Star Master Offen (Michael)
May 2017 Advanced Master Griffin (Robert)
May 2017 Master Griffin (Fanny)
May 2017 County Master Holland (Jennifer)
May 2017 Area Master Gregson (Faye)
May 2017 Area Master Woodward-Smith (Patricia)
May 2017 Club Master Forsyth (Judith)
April 2017 District Master Gardner (Margaret)
April 2017 Area Master Moorcraft (Joyce)
March 2017 District Master Wares (Mike)
February 2017 5 Star Master Danby (Sandy)
February 2017 District Master Monaghan (Jim)
February 2017 District Master Taylor (Trevor)
February 2017 Area Master Godfrey (Eric)
February 2017 Area Master Zuber (Pat)
February 2017 Club Master Goodswen (Rosemarie)
February 2017 Club Master Jennings (Jean)
September 2016 1 Star Tournament Master Langstone (Mike)
September 2016 1 Star Master Wilson (Ian)
September 2016 Club Master Godfrey (Eric)
August 2016 4 Star Tournament Master Riddleston (John)
July 2016 Club Master Gregson (Faye)
July 2016 Local Master Godfrey (Eric)
June 2016 District Master Stringer (Pamela)
May 2016 2 Star Tournament Master Read (Charles)
May 2016 5 Star Master Szczuka (Jurek)
May 2016 Area Master Monaghan (Jim)
April 2016 County Master Dodds (John)
April 2016 Area Master Talboys (Olive)
February 2016 County Master Venn (Mary)
February 2016 Area Master Senior (Gillian)
January 2016 Area Master Wares (Mike)

Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Premier Life Master Moorman (Simon)
November 2017 Premier Life Master Sutcliffe (John)
November 2017 1 Star Regional Master Brown (June)
October 2017 4 Star Premier Regional Master Fallon (Coral)
October 2017 1 Star Premier Regional Master Aylott (Alan)
August 2017 3 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
July 2017 Premier Regional Master Alexander (Frances)
July 2017 1 Star Master Howchen (Gary)
July 2017 Advanced Master Copsey (Peter)
May 2017 Premier Regional Master Ward (Jon)
April 2017 5 Star Regional Master Fallon (Coral)
April 2017 Master Nicholas (Audrey)
January 2017 Premier National Master Williamson (Peter)
January 2017 2 Star Master Dyson (Vivien)
December 2016 National Master Todman (Theo)
December 2016 3 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
September 2016 2 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
September 2016 1 Star Master Wilson (Ian)
September 2016 Advanced Master Freitag (Keith)
July 2016 2 Star Regional Master Connett (Tim)
July 2016 4 Star Premier Tournament Master Warren (David)
April 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
April 2016 1 Star Tournament Master Goodswen (Mike)
March 2016 2 Star Regional Master Kettle (Judith)
March 2016 Premier Master McCoy (John)
January 2016 Grand Master Oake (Peter)
January 2016 1 Star Regional Master Ward (Jon)

Brentwood & District Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
May 2017 Advanced Master Tanner (Alex)
March 2017 Area Master Andrews (M)
February 2017 Area Master Andrews (J)
February 2017 Area Master Buttleman (Doreen)
December 2016 County Master Major (R)
December 2016 Club Master Barnard (Peter)
August 2016 Club Master King (B)
January 2016 Master Tanner (Alex)
January 2016 Master Wells (Jennifer)

Brevion Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
September 2017 County Master Hanson (Penny)
September 2017 County Master Mabey (Sarah)
August 2017 1 Star Master England (Richard)
August 2017 Local Master Pioli (John)
July 2017 2 Star Master Belshaw (Marian)
July 2017 County Master Simia (Barbara)
July 2017 Area Master Hunt (Daphne)
June 2017 4 Star Regional Master Owen (Ann)
June 2017 1 Star Master Bush (Ian)
June 2017 Master Eves (Merryn)
June 2017 County Master Poter (Val)
June 2017 Club Master Peters (Julie)
June 2017 Club Master Robinson (Christine)
June 2017 Local Master Lambeth (Stephen)
June 2017 Local Master Lambeth (Vanessa)
May 2017 Premier Master Fox (Cath)
May 2017 County Master Bazzard (Lisbeth)
May 2017 Club Master Hart (Richard)
May 2017 Local Master Lewis (Jan)
April 2017 2 Star Master Maine (Michael)
April 2017 Master Donald (Alistair)
April 2017 District Master Brown (Ian)
April 2017 District Master Patience (Jenny)
April 2017 Area Master Gout (David)
April 2017 Club Master Smith (Leslie)
March 2017 Club Master Jones (Jeff)
February 2017 Club Master Milsom (Lesley)
January 2017 Club Master Gout (David)
January 2017 Local Master Hart (Richard)
December 2016 County Master Harvey (Lesley)
December 2016 County Master Knight (Anthony)
December 2016 Area Master Patience (Jenny)
December 2016 Local Master Smith (Leslie)
October 2016 Advanced Master Woolard (Les)
September 2016 District Master Sullivan (Val)
August 2016 4 Star Tournament Master Riddleston (John)
August 2016 District Master Coughlan (John)
July 2016 Advanced Master Hariram (Premdat)
July 2016 County Master Fox (Cath)
June 2016 Master Munt (Ted)
June 2016 District Master Grigg (Sheri)
May 2016 District Master Simia (Barbara)
May 2016 Area Master Goodman (Janice)
May 2016 Local Master Gout (David)
April 2016 District Master Green (Valerie)
April 2016 District Master Robinson (Valerie)
April 2016 District Master Sweeney (Beryl)
April 2016 District Master Watson (Leslie)
April 2016 Area Master Burchell (Pam)
April 2016 Area Master Burchell (Brian)
March 2016 County Master Belshaw (David)
March 2016 County Master Munt (Steven)
March 2016 County Master Wray (Peter)
March 2016 Area Master Clark (Sandra)
February 2016 County Master Meldrum (Graham)
February 2016 District Master Hanson (Penny)
February 2016 District Master Mabey (Sarah)
February 2016 Area Master Simia (Barbara)
January 2016 1 Star Master Parrott (Joyce)
January 2016 Local Master Peters (Julie)

Chelmsford Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 4 Star Master Clarke (Angela)
November 2017 2 Star Master McGuffin (George)
November 2017 Advanced Master Wright (Mike)
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Spencer (Paul)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Chawner (Marc)
July 2017 Area Master Hunt (Daphne)
June 2017 4 Star Regional Master Owen (Ann)
June 2017 County Master Poter (Val)
May 2017 Premier Master Fox (Cath)
May 2017 4 Star Master Payne (Julie)
April 2017 District Master Patience (Jenny)
March 2017 Club Master Jones (Jeff)
December 2016 County Master Cooney (Claire)
December 2016 Area Master Patience (Jenny)
October 2016 Premier Tournament Master Segal (Anne)
October 2016 Advanced Master Woolard (Les)
August 2016 Premier Regional Master Davies (Brian)
July 2016 County Master Fox (Cath)
June 2016 Tournament Master Hunt (Nick)
April 2016 Life Master Cockle (Ted)
February 2016 1 Star Regional Master Davies (Brian)

Collier Row Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 1 Star Regional Master Brown (June)
November 2017 Master Webb (Raymond)
October 2017 1 Star Premier Regional Master Aylott (Alan)
October 2017 Master Sanders (Anne)
October 2017 Area Master Park (Antony)
August 2017 Premier Master French (Tony)
July 2017 Local Master Kurash (Maureen)
June 2017 Premier Master Sawyer (Ashley)
June 2017 Tournament Master Woodroof (J)
May 2017 Premier Regional Master Ward (Jon)
May 2017 Premier Master Waller (Gary)
May 2017 2 Star Master Cannavan (William)
December 2016 2 Star Premier Master Hook (Charles)
October 2016 County Master French (Sue)
September 2016 Master French (Tony)
September 2016 Club Master Udall (Roy)
August 2016 Local Master Holland (Stella)
July 2016 District Master Diamant (Marilyn)
March 2016 9 Star Premier Regional Master Savory (Ann)
February 2016 1 Star Premier Master Hook (Charles)
February 2016 1 Star Master Conway (Jeffery)
February 2016 District Master Folkson (Sybil)
February 2016 Local Master Udall (Roy)
January 2016 1 Star Regional Master Ward (Jon)
January 2016 3 Star Master Turner (Ken)

Felsted Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
September 2017 Club Master Matthewman (Sandra)
May 2017 District Master Allison (Ken)
May 2017 Club Master Houchin (Gemma)
May 2017 Local Master Matthewman (Sandra)
March 2017 District Master Smith (David)
March 2017 Area Master Eltis (Helga)
February 2017 Club Master Russell (Jackie)
January 2017 Area Master Panzetta (Jack)
December 2016 County Master Quattrucci (Sid)
December 2016 County Master Rankin (Lloyd)
December 2016 District Master Allison (Fiona)
December 2016 District Master Edwards (Celia)
December 2016 District Master Stevenson (Jenny)
December 2016 Area Master Instone (Maud)
December 2016 Local Master Russell (Jackie)
October 2016 Premier Tournament Master Segal (Anne)
August 2016 Area Master Panzetta (Liz)
June 2016 District Master Shaw (Ian)
June 2016 District Master Shaw (Hilary)
May 2016 District Master Preece (Anne)
May 2016 District Master Wolfe (Sue)
May 2016 Area Master Allison (Ken)
May 2016 Area Master Wilkes (Jacky)
May 2016 Club Master Turner (Rosemary)
April 2016 District Master Lawrence (Sally)
February 2016 District Master Childs (Hilary)
February 2016 District Master Thompson (Jenny)
February 2016 Club Master Wilkes (Jacky)

Hamlet Court Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Master Gedda (Carol)
November 2017 County Master Kenneally (Jim)
July 2017 1 Star Master Bryant (Alan)
April 2017 County Master Zecharia (Berni)
April 2017 Area Master Shaw (Riva)
January 2017 Master Huxter (Jane)
December 2016 Club Master Shaw (Riva)
October 2016 5 Star Premier Master Curran (Steve)
October 2016 3 Star Master Belcher (Brian)
June 2016 Local Master Shaw (Riva)
May 2016 County Master Keen (Harry)
January 2016 County Master Sinclair (Colin)
January 2016 Club Master Archery (Janice)
January 2016 Club Master Griffiths (Peter)
January 2016 Club Master Griffiths (Carol)

Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Premier Life Master Moorman (Simon)
November 2017 Premier Life Master Sutcliffe (John)
November 2017 Premier Regional Master Letts (Basil)
November 2017 Premier Master Scott (Colin)
November 2017 5 Star Master Fenton (Sandra)
November 2017 Club Master Beard (Julian)
October 2017 4 Star Premier Regional Master Fallon (Coral)
September 2017 5 Star Master Dumont (Patrick)
August 2017 Premier Master French (Tony)
August 2017 Local Master Bailey (George)
July 2017 Life Master Beeton (Graham)
July 2017 District Master Rayment (John)
June 2017 5 Star Master Brown (Freda)
May 2017 Premier Regional Master Ward (Jon)
May 2017 Advanced Master Tanner (Alex)
May 2017 Club Master Gozubuyukoglu (Pers)
April 2017 5 Star Regional Master Fallon (Coral)
February 2017 Club Master Gardner (Alan)
February 2017 Club Master Watt (David)
December 2016 National Master Todman (Theo)
December 2016 3 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
December 2016 County Master Everett (June)
December 2016 County Master Major (R)
October 2016 County Master French (Sue)
September 2016 2 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
September 2016 Master French (Tony)
July 2016 4 Star Premier Tournament Master Warren (David)
July 2016 Local Master Mehta (Jagdish)
July 2016 Local Master Mehta (Tara)
May 2016 5 Star Master Szczuka (Jurek)
March 2016 Premier Master McCoy (John)
March 2016 Local Master Beard (Julian)
January 2016 Grand Master Oake (Peter)
January 2016 1 Star Regional Master Ward (Jon)
January 2016 Master Tanner (Alex)
January 2016 Master Wells (Jennifer)
January 2016 Local Master Francis (Pam)

Ilford Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Life Master Lapszys (Jacek)
November 2017 Local Master Member (Anonymous)
October 2017 County Master Dwiar (Tony)
October 2017 Club Master Biller (Alan)
September 2017 Tournament Master Ross (Doreen)
September 2017 County Master Pukacz (Rosa)
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Leighton (Cecil)
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Sherman (David)
June 2017 County Master Jenkins (Linda)
May 2017 County Master Singh (Gurdeep)
February 2017 5 Star Tournament Master Skinner (Zuby)
February 2017 1 Star Tournament Master Bird (Ken)
February 2017 County Master Shah (Chandu)
February 2017 Local Master Yeung (Christina)
January 2017 District Master Dwiar (Tony)
December 2016 County Master Funnell (Diana)
December 2016 Local Master Sidley (Derek)
September 2016 County Master Shah (Usha)
August 2016 Local Master Carr (Trevor)
August 2016 Local Master Franklin (Bill)
July 2016 Premier Life Master Burtt (Stephanie)
July 2016 District Master Cohen (Michael)
July 2016 Club Master Billingham (Susan)
May 2016 1 Star Master Gilbert (David)
May 2016 District Master Singh (Gurdeep)
March 2016 District Master Connell (Maurice)
February 2016 District Master McDonald (Anne)
January 2016 3 Star Master Turner (Ken)
January 2016 Area Master Singh (Gurdeep)

Lingwood Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 4 Star Master Clarke (Angela)
November 2017 2 Star Master McGuffin (George)
September 2017 County Master Hanson (Penny)
September 2017 County Master Mabey (Sarah)
August 2017 Master Hunter (Peter)
August 2017 District Master Fletcher (Jill)
August 2017 Local Master Pioli (John)
July 2017 2 Star Master Belshaw (Marian)
July 2017 Master Meyer (Paul)
July 2017 County Master Simia (Barbara)
July 2017 Area Master Hunt (Daphne)
July 2017 Club Master Coleman (Graham)
June 2017 4 Star Regional Master Owen (Ann)
June 2017 County Master Poter (Val)
May 2017 4 Star Master Payne (Julie)
May 2017 County Master Bazzard (Lisbeth)
May 2017 County Master Chittenden (Shirley)
May 2017 District Master Member (Anonymous)
May 2017 Area Master Fletcher (Jill)
May 2017 Club Master Hart (Richard)
April 2017 Master Donald (Alistair)
April 2017 Master Grandy (Neil)
April 2017 Master Wildig (Michael)
April 2017 County Master Wildig (Stuart)
April 2017 District Master Patience (Jenny)
March 2017 Master Owen (Ann)
February 2017 3 Star Tournament Master Nettlingham (Paul)
January 2017 Local Master Hart (Richard)
December 2016 4 Star Premier Master Rodger (Alan)
December 2016 County Master Smith (Penny)
December 2016 Area Master Patience (Jenny)
August 2016 4 Star Tournament Master Riddleston (John)
July 2016 2 Star Regional Master Connett (Tim)
June 2016 Tournament Master Hunt (Nick)
June 2016 District Master Grigg (Sheri)
May 2016 District Master Simia (Barbara)
April 2016 Life Master Cockle (Ted)
April 2016 Advanced Master Nettlingham (Margaret)
March 2016 County Master Belshaw (David)
February 2016 District Master Hanson (Penny)
February 2016 District Master Mabey (Sarah)
February 2016 District Master Stead (Barrie)
February 2016 Area Master Simia (Barbara)

Loughton Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Life Master Lapszys (Jacek)
November 2017 Advanced Master Hickson (Paul)
November 2017 Local Master Member (Anonymous)
October 2017 Master Sanders (Anne)
October 2017 Club Master Biller (Alan)
August 2017 1 Star Premier Master Olliffe (Graham)
July 2017 3 Star Grand Master Curtis (Margaret)
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Leighton (Cecil)
July 2017 Life Master Beeton (Graham)
July 2017 Regional Master King (Anthony)
July 2017 2 Star Master Freedman (Brian)
July 2017 County Master Gandhi (Vinaychandra)
June 2017 2 Star Premier Master Green (Raymond)
June 2017 Tournament Master Woodroof (J)
June 2017 County Master Jenkins (Linda)
May 2017 National Master Levine (Valerie)
May 2017 2 Star Regional Master Patel (Jivan)
May 2017 1 Star Premier Master Green (Raymond)
May 2017 Advanced Master Bostock (Helen)
May 2017 County Master Singh (Gurdeep)
April 2017 County Master Hart (Chris)
February 2017 3 Star Regional Master Thompson (Keith)
February 2017 1 Star Premier Master Tewari (V)
February 2017 5 Star Tournament Master Skinner (Zuby)
February 2017 County Master Shah (Chandu)
January 2017 County Master Jain (Ramnik)
January 2017 District Master Martin (Barbara)
December 2016 Premier National Master Johnson (Pat)
December 2016 2 Star Premier Master Hook (Charles)
December 2016 1 Star Master Olliffe (Graham)
December 2016 District Master Lowe (Alison)
October 2016 Advanced Master Chesler (Jacqui)
September 2016 Premier Tournament Master Thompson (Keith)
September 2016 Master Yeung (William)
September 2016 County Master Shah (Usha)
August 2016 Area Master Griffiths (Roger)
July 2016 County Master Singh (Amarjeet)
May 2016 Tournament Master Wood (Christine)
May 2016 1 Star Master Gilbert (David)
May 2016 Master Lockhart (Frank)
May 2016 District Master Singh (Gurdeep)
February 2016 1 Star Premier Master Hook (Charles)
January 2016 3 Star Master Turner (Ken)
January 2016 Master Meagher (Gillian)
January 2016 Area Master Singh (Gurdeep)

Mid Essex Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Premier Life Master Moorman (Simon)
November 2017 Premier Life Master Sutcliffe (John)
November 2017 Life Master Lapszys (Jacek)
November 2017 National Master Williamson (Wendy)
November 2017 12 Star Premier Regional Master Bright (Roger)
November 2017 1 Star Regional Master Brown (June)
November 2017 Premier Master Scott (Colin)
November 2017 5 Star Master Fenton (Sandra)
November 2017 District Master Glasby (Richard)
November 2017 District Master Hanson (Tom)
November 2017 District Master Ives (Ray)
November 2017 District Master Lyndon-Smith (Anthony)
November 2017 Club Master Cahill (Martin)
November 2017 Club Master Dowson (Mary)
November 2017 Club Master Slotnick (Tony)
November 2017 Club Master Slotnick (Sandy)
November 2017 Local Master Member (Anonymous)
November 2017 Local Master Murray (Sue)
October 2017 4 Star Premier Regional Master Fallon (Coral)
October 2017 1 Star Premier Regional Master Aylott (Alan)
October 2017 3 Star Premier Master Genthe (Tanya)
October 2017 District Master Buckley (Michael)
October 2017 District Master Pollit (Janet)
October 2017 Area Master Webb (Len)
October 2017 Club Master Harris (Russ)
October 2017 Local Master Franklin (Chris)
October 2017 Local Master Hayes (Julie)
October 2017 Local Master Strachan (Gill)
October 2017 Local Master Wardell (Liz)
September 2017 County Master Mabey (Sarah)
September 2017 Area Master Abbott (Steve)
September 2017 Area Master Boucher (Kate)
September 2017 Area Master Smith (Brian)
September 2017 Local Master Cahill (Martin)
August 2017 3 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
August 2017 4 Star Premier Master Rand (Michael)
August 2017 5 Star Master Mednick (Sheila)
August 2017 Master Watters (Monica)
August 2017 District Master Nokes (Mary)
August 2017 Area Master Barry (Gloria)
August 2017 Area Master Fewster (Gemma)
August 2017 Area Master Pharoah (Bernadette)
August 2017 Area Master Sutherland-Harper (Michael)
August 2017 Club Master enefer (brenda)
August 2017 Club Master Sindall (Gloria)
August 2017 Club Master White (Alison)
August 2017 Local Master Bailey (George)
August 2017 Local Master Bull (Margaret)
August 2017 Local Master Dowson (Mary)
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Spencer (Paul)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Chawner (Marc)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Taylor (Chris)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Wren (Mike)
July 2017 Premier Regional Master Alexander (Frances)
July 2017 1 Star Master Howchen (Gary)
July 2017 Advanced Master Bromfield (Petra)
July 2017 Advanced Master Copsey (Peter)
July 2017 County Master Garner (Edward)
July 2017 District Master Rayment (John)
July 2017 Area Master Goodwin (John)
July 2017 Area Master Ives (Ray)
July 2017 Area Master Parkhurst (Mick)
July 2017 Club Master Barton (Clare)
July 2017 Local Master Gosling (Sheila)
June 2017 5 Star Master Brown (Freda)
June 2017 Master Eves (Merryn)
June 2017 Master Stevens (Terry)
June 2017 County Master Jenkins (Linda)
June 2017 District Master Martin (Chris)
June 2017 Club Master Holloran (Mike)
June 2017 Local Master Blower (Bob)
June 2017 Local Master Luthra (Narinder)
May 2017 Premier Regional Master Ward (Jon)
May 2017 Premier Master Waller (Gary)
May 2017 5 Star Master Cast (Paul)
May 2017 County Master Smith (Pamela)
May 2017 District Master Bryant (Ray)
May 2017 District Master Harrison (Albert)
May 2017 Area Master McCandless (Lynn)
May 2017 Area Master Thomas (Barbara)
May 2017 Club Master Apicella (Jo)
May 2017 Club Master Walter (Pat)
May 2017 Local Master Beackon (Len)
May 2017 Local Master Groot (Beverley)
May 2017 Local Master Groot (Clem)
May 2017 Local Master Miles (Steve)
April 2017 5 Star Regional Master Fallon (Coral)
April 2017 Master Nicholas (Audrey)
April 2017 District Master Lucas (Lynn)
April 2017 District Master Woollcott (Maureen)
April 2017 Area Master Glasby (Richard)
April 2017 Area Master Hanson (Tom)
April 2017 Local Master White (Alison)
March 2017 Master Perkin (Mary)
March 2017 District Master Geraghty (Alan)
March 2017 District Master Suthers (Milton)
March 2017 District Master Wares (Mike)
March 2017 Area Master Morgan (June)
March 2017 Club Master Abbott (Steve)
March 2017 Club Master Goodbarne (Iris)
March 2017 Local Master Barton (Clare)
March 2017 Local Master enefer (brenda)
February 2017 3 Star Regional Master Thompson (Keith)
February 2017 3 Star Premier Master Rand (Michael)
February 2017 1 Star Master Nicklin (Ashley)
February 2017 Advanced Master Bowles (John)
February 2017 Advanced Master Gilmore (Catherine)
February 2017 Advanced Master Mitchell (Sandy)
February 2017 County Master Smith (Anne)
February 2017 District Master Monaghan (Jim)
February 2017 Area Master Gilbert (Michael)
February 2017 Club Master Hyland (Jenny)
February 2017 Club Master Hyland (Brian)
February 2017 Club Master Murray (Sue)
February 2017 Club Master Pyne (Stephanie)
February 2017 Club Master Spooner (Mary)
February 2017 Local Master O'Connor (John)
January 2017 Premier National Master Williamson (Peter)
January 2017 County Master Moreton (Brian)
January 2017 County Master Withey (Peter)
January 2017 District Master Clark (John)
January 2017 Club Master Edwards (Brenda)
January 2017 Club Master Ives (Ray)
January 2017 Club Master Murray (Sue)
January 2017 Local Master Holloran (Mike)
January 2017 Local Master Martin (Wendy)
January 2017 Local Master Sheehy (Doug)
December 2016 Premier National Master Johnson (Pat)
December 2016 National Master Todman (Theo)
December 2016 3 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
December 2016 4 Star Premier Master Rodger (Alan)
December 2016 2 Star Premier Master Genthe (Tanya)
December 2016 2 Star Master Skull (Phyllis)
December 2016 1 Star Master Bailey (Peter)
December 2016 Advanced Master Gray (Lyn)
December 2016 County Master Veats (Alan)
December 2016 District Master Reeves (Pat)
December 2016 District Master Smith (Clive)
December 2016 Club Master Barbero (Andy)
December 2016 Club Master Cameron (Stuart)
December 2016 Club Master Cameron (Pat)
December 2016 Club Master Glasby (Richard)
December 2016 Club Master Goodwin (John)
December 2016 Club Master Hanson (Tom)
December 2016 Club Master Hare (Norman)
December 2016 Local Master Anderson (Keith)
December 2016 Local Master Anderson (Debbie)
December 2016 Local Master Ives (Ray)
December 2016 Local Master Leach (Gloria)
December 2016 Local Master Leach (Brian)
December 2016 Local Master Moore (Rita)
December 2016 Local Master Murray (Sue)
December 2016 Local Master Walter (Pat)
October 2016 District Master Etheridge (Jenny)
October 2016 District Master Mower (Pascaline)
October 2016 District Master Reynolds (Dorothy)
October 2016 Area Master Womersley (George)
October 2016 Club Master Fewster (Gemma)
October 2016 Club Master Parkhurst (Mick)
October 2016 Club Master Smith (John)
October 2016 Local Master Glasby (Richard)
October 2016 Local Master Goodwin (John)
October 2016 Local Master Morris (Kate)
September 2016 2 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
September 2016 Premier Tournament Master Thompson (Keith)
September 2016 1 Star Tournament Master Langstone (Mike)
September 2016 1 Star Master Wilson (Ian)
September 2016 Advanced Master Freitag (Keith)
September 2016 Club Master Ferrari (Alexandra)
September 2016 Local Master Johnson (Charles)
August 2016 Premier Regional Master Davies (Brian)
August 2016 1 Star Master Chasmer (Godfrey)
August 2016 County Master Manning (Richard)
August 2016 District Master Dodson (Tony)
August 2016 District Master Lyndon-Smith (Jean)
July 2016 4 Star Premier Tournament Master Warren (David)
July 2016 Advanced Master Hariram (Premdat)
July 2016 County Master Veats (Carolyn)
July 2016 District Master Bond (Sue)
July 2016 Area Master Martin (Chris)
July 2016 Area Master Nokes (Mary)
July 2016 Club Master Etheridge (Terry)
July 2016 Club Master McCandless (Lynn)
July 2016 Club Master Morgan (June)
July 2016 Club Master Strachan (Ian)
July 2016 Local Master Cameron (Stuart)
July 2016 Local Master Cameron (Pat)
July 2016 Local Master Mehta (Tara)
June 2016 Area Master Lucas (Lynn)
June 2016 Club Master Andrews (Terry)
June 2016 Local Master Hare (Norman)
May 2016 National Master Cade-Bowyer (Steve)
May 2016 2 Star Tournament Master Read (Charles)
May 2016 Tournament Master Wood (Christine)
May 2016 5 Star Master Szczuka (Jurek)
May 2016 1 Star Master Gilbert (David)
May 2016 Master Bromfield (Petra)
May 2016 Master Kitchin (Tricia)
May 2016 County Master Killey (Maureen)
May 2016 County Master Moore (Chas)
May 2016 District Master Cannan (Jean)
May 2016 District Master Rose-McCoy (Christine)
May 2016 Area Master Jeffreys (Alan)
May 2016 Area Master Monaghan (Jim)
May 2016 Area Master Smith (Anne)
May 2016 Club Master Edwards (Mary)
May 2016 Club Master Rowley (Rosina)
May 2016 Club Master Sutherland-Harper (Michael)
May 2016 Local Master Goodbarne (Iris)
April 2016 Life Master Cockle (Ted)
April 2016 National Master Barker (Linda)
April 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
April 2016 4 Star Master Cast (Paul)
April 2016 District Master Wilson (Sandy)
March 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Card (Val)
March 2016 2 Star Regional Master Kettle (Judith)
March 2016 Premier Master McCoy (John)
March 2016 4 Star Master Darling (Colin)
March 2016 Advanced Master Nicklin (Ashley)
March 2016 Area Master Goodman (Ron)
March 2016 Club Master Pharoah (Bernadette)
March 2016 Club Master Saunders (Doreen)
March 2016 Club Master Walker (Ivan)
March 2016 Local Master Apicella (Jo)
March 2016 Local Master Morgan (June)
February 2016 1 Star Regional Master Davies (Brian)
February 2016 3 Star Master Rand (Michael)
February 2016 County Master Meldrum (Graham)
February 2016 County Master Neill (Martyn)
February 2016 District Master Hooper (Sue)
February 2016 District Master Mabey (Sarah)
February 2016 District Master Wakeman (Pauline)
February 2016 Area Master Nutting (Cynthia)
February 2016 Area Master Senior (Gillian)
February 2016 Area Master Smith (Barbara)
February 2016 Club Master Gilbert (Michael)
February 2016 Club Master Marion (Caroline)
February 2016 Local Master Harris (Russ)
February 2016 Local Master Smith (Anne)
January 2016 Grand Master Oake (Peter)
January 2016 1 Star Regional Master Ward (Jon)
January 2016 District Master Allen (Les)
January 2016 District Master Field (Ann)
January 2016 Area Master Mower (Pascaline)
January 2016 Area Master Murphy (Amanda)
January 2016 Area Master Wares (Mike)
January 2016 Club Master Archery (Janice)
January 2016 Club Master Barry (Gloria)
January 2016 Club Master McFadden (Vivien)

Monday Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
August 2017 3 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
July 2017 4 Star Master Gray (Tony)
June 2017 5 Star Master Brown (Freda)
January 2017 Premier National Master Williamson (Peter)
January 2017 3 Star Premier Regional Master Morrison (Frank)
January 2017 5 Star Master Jeffrey (Gordon)
January 2017 2 Star Master Dyson (Vivien)
December 2016 2 Star Master Skull (Phyllis)
December 2016 1 Star Master Bailey (Peter)
December 2016 Advanced Master Gray (Lyn)
September 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Morrison (Frank)
September 2016 1 Star Tournament Master Langstone (Mike)
September 2016 1 Star Master Wilson (Ian)
April 2016 National Master Barker (Linda)
April 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
April 2016 1 Star Tournament Master Goodswen (Mike)
February 2016 7 Star Regional Master Eames (Alan)
February 2016 County Master Venn (Mary)

Mountnessing Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Premier Life Master Moorman (Simon)
November 2017 Premier Life Master Sutcliffe (John)
November 2017 Premier Master Scott (Colin)
November 2017 5 Star Master Fenton (Sandra)
November 2017 2 Star Master McGuffin (George)
October 2017 1 Star Premier Regional Master Aylott (Alan)
August 2017 Premier Master French (Tony)
July 2017 4 Star Grand Master Franklin (Peter)
July 2017 Life Master Beeton (Graham)
July 2017 County Master Hitchins (Phil)
January 2017 3 Star Premier Regional Master Morrison (Frank)
January 2017 2 Star Master Dyson (Vivien)
December 2016 National Master Todman (Theo)
December 2016 3 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
December 2016 County Master Cooney (Claire)
September 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Morrison (Frank)
September 2016 2 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
September 2016 Master French (Tony)
August 2016 1 Star Master Chasmer (Godfrey)
July 2016 2 Star Regional Master Connett (Tim)
July 2016 4 Star Premier Tournament Master Warren (David)
June 2016 Tournament Master Hunt (Nick)
May 2016 National Master Cade-Bowyer (Steve)
February 2016 7 Star Regional Master Eames (Alan)
January 2016 Grand Master Oake (Peter)

Old House Friday Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Area Master Jennings (Jean)
August 2017 Premier Master French (Tony)
July 2017 Premier Regional Master Alexander (Frances)
July 2017 4 Star Master Gray (Tony)
June 2017 5 Star Master Brown (Freda)
May 2017 2 Star Master Offen (Michael)
February 2017 County Master Boreham (Margaret)
February 2017 Club Master Jennings (Jean)
December 2016 National Master Todman (Theo)
December 2016 3 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
December 2016 2 Star Master Skull (Phyllis)
December 2016 1 Star Master Bailey (Peter)
December 2016 Advanced Master Gray (Lyn)
September 2016 2 Star Premier Tournament Master Butler (Lorraine)
September 2016 1 Star Tournament Master Langstone (Mike)
September 2016 1 Star Master Wilson (Ian)
September 2016 Master French (Tony)
September 2016 Area Master Mellor (Judith)
September 2016 Club Master Udall (Roy)
July 2016 4 Star Premier Tournament Master Warren (David)
May 2016 5 Star Master Szczuka (Jurek)
April 2016 County Master Dodds (John)
February 2016 Area Master Nutting (Cynthia)
February 2016 Local Master Udall (Roy)

Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
July 2017 1 Star Master Bryant (Alan)
June 2017 5 Star Master Brown (Freda)
June 2017 District Master Guest (Tony)
May 2017 Advanced Master Scogings (Brenda)
May 2017 County Master Smith (Pamela)
May 2017 Area Master Galleymore (John)
December 2016 3 Star Master Jesper (Paul)
December 2016 1 Star Master Bailey (Peter)
April 2016 National Master Barker (Linda)
March 2016 Area Master Guest (Tony)

Southend And Leigh Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 12 Star Premier Regional Master Bright (Roger)
November 2017 3 Star Premier Tournament Master Nicklin (Pat)
November 2017 3 Star Master Randall (Jayne)
November 2017 Master Gedda (Carol)
November 2017 Master Webb (Raymond)
November 2017 County Master Bridge (Mandy)
November 2017 District Master Price (Ann)
November 2017 Area Master Nicklin (Russell)
November 2017 Area Master Waxler (Arnold)
November 2017 Club Master Dowson (Mary)
November 2017 Club Master Misell (Patricia)
October 2017 5 Star Master Craig (Ann)
October 2017 District Master Buckley (Michael)
October 2017 District Master Green (Margaret)
October 2017 Club Master Stubbs (Anne)
September 2017 5 Star Tournament Master Clark (Patricia)
September 2017 1 Star Master Parmenter (Christopher)
September 2017 Master Sullivan (Peter)
September 2017 County Master Buckley (Lesley)
September 2017 County Master Taylor (David)
September 2017 District Master Jones (Richard)
September 2017 Area Master McKeon (Tricia)
September 2017 Local Master Misell (Patricia)
August 2017 3 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
August 2017 4 Star Premier Master Rand (Michael)
August 2017 5 Star Master Mednick (Sheila)
August 2017 Advanced Master Ormsby (Brian)
August 2017 County Master McHale (Michael)
August 2017 County Master Millership (June)
August 2017 District Master Cotgrove (Alison)
August 2017 District Master Winslow (Beryl)
August 2017 Area Master Fitzpatrick (Freda)
August 2017 Club Master Bramzel (Frances)
August 2017 Local Master Bramzel (Stuart)
August 2017 Local Master Dowson (Mary)
August 2017 Local Master Green (Jenny)
August 2017 Local Master Street (John)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Chawner (Marc)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Wren (Mike)
July 2017 Premier Regional Master Alexander (Frances)
July 2017 5 Star Master Randall (Graham)
July 2017 Advanced Master Bromfield (Petra)
July 2017 Advanced Master Harris (Cedric)
July 2017 District Master Armitage (John)
July 2017 District Master Beckerman (Frances)
July 2017 District Master Mason (Paul Charles)
July 2017 Area Master Simon (Elizabeth)
July 2017 Local Master Bramzel (Frances)
June 2017 District Master Vincent-Jones (June)
June 2017 Club Master Shah (Angie)
June 2017 Club Master Wilson (Eileen)
June 2017 Club Master Wilson (Dennis)
May 2017 5 Star Master Cast (Paul)
May 2017 1 Star Master Cheasman (Doreen)
May 2017 1 Star Master Simmons (Joan)
May 2017 District Master Bremner (Judith)
May 2017 District Master Clamp (Diane)
May 2017 District Master Edwards (Kevin)
May 2017 District Master Weedon (Maureen)
May 2017 Local Master French (Carole)
April 2017 4 Star Master Forde-Hatton (Judy)
April 2017 Club Master Waxler (Arnold)
March 2017 4 Star Master Sannie-Lamptey (Yekky)
March 2017 Master Perkin (Mary)
March 2017 County Master O'Mahony (Sue)
March 2017 Area Master Morgan (June)
March 2017 Club Master Pinney (Jeannette)
February 2017 3 Star Premier Master Rand (Michael)
February 2017 3 Star Master Hosking (Keith)
February 2017 1 Star Master Nicklin (Ashley)
February 2017 Master Misell (Ronald)
February 2017 County Master Shulton (Melvyn)
February 2017 Area Master Radley (John)
January 2017 10 Star Regional Master Johnson (Dennis)
January 2017 5 Star Master Jeffrey (Gordon)
January 2017 1 Star Master Cast (Lyn)
January 2017 Area Master Cottell (Susan)
December 2016 4 Star Master Wass (Katharine)
December 2016 3 Star Master Jesper (Paul)
December 2016 1 Star Master Brown (Sylvia)
December 2016 Advanced Master Metcalfe (Trevor)
December 2016 Advanced Master Orenstein (Michael)
December 2016 Advanced Master Parmenter (Christopher)
December 2016 Master Seal (Gerry)
December 2016 County Master Horden (Christine)
December 2016 District Master Gardiner (Thomas)
December 2016 District Master Saxton (Fred)
December 2016 District Master Sekenofsky (Sheila)
December 2016 Area Master Smith (Roma)
December 2016 Club Master Sullivan (Margaret)
December 2016 Local Master Stubbs (Anne)
December 2016 Local Master Waxler (Arnold)
October 2016 Life Master Murray (Paddy)
October 2016 1 Star Master Tempest (Michael)
October 2016 District Master Claxton (Beryl)
October 2016 Local Master Shah (Angie)
October 2016 Local Master Wilson (Dennis)
October 2016 Local Master Wilson (Eileen)
September 2016 Advanced Master Banks (Heather)
September 2016 District Master Reed (Margaret)
September 2016 District Master Williams (Jacqueline)
August 2016 Master Ormsby (Brian)
August 2016 Area Master Eichert (Robert)
July 2016 Master Elman (Evelyn)
July 2016 Area Master Sanders (David)
July 2016 Area Master Summers (Doreen)
July 2016 Club Master Horn (Mary)
July 2016 Club Master Morgan (June)
June 2016 1 Star Master Baxter (Phil)
June 2016 County Master Clegg (Anna)
June 2016 County Master Turner (Lilian)
June 2016 District Master Sherman (Harold)
June 2016 Area Master Tucker (Elaine)
May 2016 Master Bromfield (Petra)
May 2016 Area Master Radley (Jan)
May 2016 Area Master Reeves (Derrick)
May 2016 Area Master Sanders (Linda)
May 2016 Club Master Nicklin (Russell)
April 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Millins (Sheena)
April 2016 2 Star Regional Master Wootton (Geoff)
April 2016 4 Star Master Cast (Paul)
April 2016 2 Star Master Greenbaum (Daniel)
March 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Card (Val)
March 2016 2 Star Premier Tournament Master Nicklin (Pat)
March 2016 4 Star Master Darling (Colin)
March 2016 Advanced Master Nicklin (Ashley)
March 2016 County Master James (Margaret)
March 2016 County Master Seal (Gerry)
March 2016 Area Master Gardiner (Thomas)
March 2016 Area Master Saxton (Fred)
March 2016 Club Master Young (Gill)
March 2016 Local Master Morgan (June)
February 2016 4 Star Master Craig (Ann)
February 2016 3 Star Master Rand (Michael)
February 2016 2 Star Master Randall (Jayne)
February 2016 County Master Love (Kathleen)
February 2016 Area Master Beckerman (Frances)
January 2016 County Master Taylor (Susan)
January 2016 County Master Treadway (Nick)
January 2016 Club Master Griffiths (Carol)
January 2016 Club Master Griffiths (Peter)

St. Annes Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
September 2017 Advanced Master Bowman (Eileen)
September 2017 Master Orange (Robert)
September 2017 County Master Pukacz (Rosa)
September 2017 Local Master Patel (Nalini)
September 2017 Local Master Patel (Santu)
August 2017 1 Star Premier Master Olliffe (Graham)
August 2017 2 Star Master Barker (John)
July 2017 2 Star Master Freedman (Brian)
July 2017 Local Master Spendlow (Janet)
June 2017 County Master Jenkins (Linda)
May 2017 County Master Singh (Gurdeep)
February 2017 3 Star Regional Master Thompson (Keith)
February 2017 1 Star Premier Master Tewari (V)
February 2017 5 Star Tournament Master Skinner (Zuby)
February 2017 County Master Shah (Chandu)
January 2017 County Master Jain (Ramnik)
December 2016 1 Star Master Olliffe (Graham)
December 2016 County Master Funnell (Diana)
October 2016 3 Star Master Stecker (Gerald)
October 2016 Master Nathan (Ray)
September 2016 Premier Tournament Master Thompson (Keith)
September 2016 Master Yeung (William)
September 2016 County Master Shah (Usha)
September 2016 District Master Lopata (Stanley)
July 2016 County Master Singh (Amarjeet)
July 2016 District Master Cohen (Michael)
July 2016 District Master Diamant (Marilyn)
May 2016 1 Star Master Gilbert (David)
May 2016 Master Lockhart (Frank)
May 2016 District Master Singh (Gurdeep)
April 2016 County Master Richards (Jean)
April 2016 District Master Perlmutter (Martin)
March 2016 District Master Connell (Maurice)
January 2016 3 Star Master Turner (Ken)
January 2016 Master Meagher (Gillian)
January 2016 Area Master Singh (Gurdeep)

Thorpe Bay Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 12 Star Premier Regional Master Bright (Roger)
November 2017 3 Star Premier Tournament Master Nicklin (Pat)
November 2017 Master Gedda (Carol)
November 2017 County Master Kenneally (Jim)
November 2017 Club Master Evans (John)
November 2017 Club Master Shah (Ranjan)
October 2017 3 Star Premier Master Genthe (Tanya)
October 2017 5 Star Master Craig (Ann)
October 2017 District Master Buckley (Michael)
October 2017 Local Master Shaw (Andrew)
September 2017 5 Star Tournament Master Clark (Patricia)
September 2017 1 Star Master Cohen (Diane)
September 2017 Master Sullivan (Peter)
September 2017 County Master Dalman (Shirley)
September 2017 Area Master Angel (Doug)
August 2017 4 Star Premier Master Rand (Michael)
August 2017 5 Star Master Mednick (Sheila)
August 2017 Advanced Master Ormsby (Brian)
August 2017 County Master Millership (June)
August 2017 Club Master Cuttler (Kay)
August 2017 Club Master Riley (Sally)
August 2017 Local Master Green (Jenny)
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Spencer (Paul)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Chawner (Marc)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Taylor (Chris)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Wren (Mike)
July 2017 Master Instone (Patrick)
July 2017 District Master Quinton (Audrey)
June 2017 Club Master Aggarwal (Ved)
June 2017 Club Master Shah (Angie)
June 2017 Club Master Wilson (Dennis)
June 2017 Club Master Wilson (Eileen)
May 2017 5 Star Master Cast (Paul)
May 2017 District Master Weedon (Maureen)
May 2017 Area Master Galleymore (John)
May 2017 Local Master French (Carole)
April 2017 4 Star Master Forde-Hatton (Judy)
April 2017 1 Star Master Klemer (Zvi)
April 2017 County Master Zecharia (Berni)
April 2017 Area Master Shaw (Riva)
March 2017 4 Star Master Sannie-Lamptey (Yekky)
March 2017 Master Perkin (Mary)
February 2017 3 Star Premier Master Rand (Michael)
February 2017 5 Star Master Braithwaite (Michael)
February 2017 1 Star Master Nicklin (Ashley)
February 2017 Advanced Master Mitchell (Sandy)
February 2017 County Master Shulton (Melvyn)
February 2017 District Master Lewis (Chesney)
February 2017 Local Master Morgan (Helen)
January 2017 10 Star Regional Master Johnson (Dennis)
January 2017 Master Huxter (Jane)
January 2017 District Master Street (Sarah)
January 2017 Club Master Waterman (Wendy)
January 2017 Local Master Riley (Sally)
December 2016 2 Star Premier Master Genthe (Tanya)
December 2016 Advanced Master Orenstein (Michael)
December 2016 County Master Horden (Christine)
December 2016 County Master Jacks (Jackie)
December 2016 District Master Kloos (Beverley)
December 2016 District Master Saxton (Fred)
December 2016 District Master Sekenofsky (Sheila)
December 2016 Area Master Waterman (Rhoda)
December 2016 Club Master Shaw (Riva)
October 2016 Life Master Murray (Paddy)
October 2016 5 Star Premier Master Curran (Steve)
October 2016 3 Star Master Statham (Caroline)
October 2016 1 Star Master Tempest (Michael)
October 2016 Local Master Cuttler (Kay)
October 2016 Local Master Jay (Geraldine)
October 2016 Local Master Shah (Angie)
October 2016 Local Master Shah (Ranjan)
October 2016 Local Master Wilson (Eileen)
October 2016 Local Master Wilson (Dennis)
September 2016 Advanced Master Banks (Heather)
September 2016 District Master Reed (Margaret)
August 2016 2 Star Master Copus (Neil)
August 2016 Master Ormsby (Brian)
July 2016 County Master Diskin (Pamela)
July 2016 District Master Taylor (Graham)
July 2016 Area Master Quinton (Audrey)
July 2016 Area Master Sanders (David)
June 2016 1 Star Master Baxter (Phil)
June 2016 County Master Clegg (Anna)
June 2016 County Master Turner (Lilian)
June 2016 District Master Driscoll (Ruth)
June 2016 Local Master Hodges (Gill)
June 2016 Local Master Shaw (Riva)
June 2016 Local Master Waterman (Wendy)
May 2016 County Master Instone (Patrick)
May 2016 County Master Keen (Harry)
May 2016 District Master Lott (Diane)
May 2016 Area Master Sanders (Linda)
April 2016 4 Star Master Cast (Paul)
April 2016 2 Star Master Greenbaum (Daniel)
April 2016 District Master Headland (Nikki)
March 2016 2 Star Premier Tournament Master Nicklin (Pat)
March 2016 Advanced Master Nicklin (Ashley)
March 2016 County Master James (Margaret)
March 2016 District Master Hopper (Tony)
March 2016 Area Master Saxton (Fred)
March 2016 Club Master Young (Gill)
February 2016 4 Star Master Craig (Ann)
February 2016 3 Star Master Rand (Michael)
February 2016 County Master Love (Kathleen)
February 2016 Area Master Driscoll (Ruth)
January 2016 County Master Sinclair (Colin)
January 2016 District Master Dias (Sam)
January 2016 Club Master Archery (Janice)
January 2016 Club Master Griffiths (Peter)
January 2016 Club Master Tobias (Maurice)

Waltham Forest Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
November 2017 Advanced Master Hickson (Paul)
August 2017 1 Star Master Walker (Maureen)
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Sherman (David)
July 2017 Local Master Spendlow (Janet)
May 2017 2 Star Regional Master Patel (Jivan)
February 2017 5 Star Tournament Master Skinner (Zuby)
February 2017 District Master Hatton (Peter)
January 2017 District Master Coulter (Steven)
October 2016 Premier Master Tatur (Remi)
September 2016 1 Star Regional Master Dunstan (Stuart)
July 2016 Premier Life Master Burtt (Stephanie)
July 2016 Club Master Billingham (Susan)
June 2016 Life Master Verran (Tony)
May 2016 Regional Master Dunstan (Stuart)
March 2016 2 Star Premier Regional Master Card (Val)
February 2016 Area Master Coulter (Steven)
January 2016 Club Master Walsh (Gwen)

Westbury Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
October 2017 Master Sanders (Anne)
August 2017 1 Star Premier Master Olliffe (Graham)
August 2017 County Master Mincer (Maurice)
August 2017 Club Master Silver (Lenny)
July 2017 2 Star Master Freedman (Brian)
July 2017 County Master Gandhi (Vinaychandra)
July 2017 Club Master Patel (Roopa)
May 2017 District Master Brown (Alan)
May 2017 District Master Russell (Stanley)
April 2017 County Master Hart (Chris)
February 2017 3 Star Regional Master Thompson (Keith)
February 2017 4 Star Master Patel (Kantilal)
February 2017 District Master Jain (Jiwan)
February 2017 Area Master Brown (Alan)
February 2017 Local Master Patel (Roopa)
January 2017 County Master Jain (Ramnik)
January 2017 District Master Martin (Barbara)
December 2016 Premier National Master Johnson (Pat)
December 2016 1 Star Master Olliffe (Graham)
December 2016 County Master Funnell (Diana)
December 2016 District Master Bostick (Jane)
December 2016 Club Master Krieger (Cliff)
October 2016 Advanced Master Chesler (Jacqui)
October 2016 County Master Bird (David)
September 2016 Premier Tournament Master Thompson (Keith)
August 2016 County Master Manning (Richard)
July 2016 Club Master Gilchrist (Joan)
May 2016 Tournament Master Wood (Christine)
April 2016 Advanced Master Davey (Gerald)
April 2016 Master Mitchell (Keith)
April 2016 Master Postle (Richard)
April 2016 County Master Marshall (Mary)
April 2016 District Master Lawes (Julia)
March 2016 District Master Fricker (Jean)
March 2016 Local Master Krieger (Joyce)
February 2016 District Master Folkson (Sybil)

Witham Duplicate Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
May 2017 Area Master Swallow (Derek)
April 2017 District Master Woollcott (Maureen)
December 2016 District Master Stevenson (Jenny)
December 2016 Area Master Spalding (David)
June 2016 Master Munt (Ted)

Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club

Date Rank Name
July 2017 2 Star Grand Master Spencer (Paul)
July 2017 1 Star Grand Master Taylor (Chris)
May 2017 Master Aquino (David)
May 2017 County Master Smith (Pamela)
February 2017 3 Star Tournament Master Nettlingham (Paul)
February 2017 5 Star Master Braithwaite (Michael)
February 2017 Advanced Master Mitchell (Sandy)
September 2016 County Master Barber (Dorothy)
May 2016 National Master Cade-Bowyer (Steve)
May 2016 2 Star Tournament Master Read (Charles)
May 2016 Master Kitchin (Tricia)
February 2016 County Master Meldrum (Graham)

Output: 01/12/2017 16:04:55

If you encounter problems, contact theo@theotodman.com